Kesha

Real Name:
Kesha Rose Sebert
Profile:
Born March 1, 1987 in San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, CA, USA.
The daughter of songwriter Pebe Sebert, Kesha is an American singer-songwriter who has won several international music awards.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

88697-80559-2 Kesha - Animal + Cannibal album art Ke$ha* Animal + Cannibal (Album) Sony Music, RCA, Kemosabe Records 88697-80559-2 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
88697646492 Kesha - Animal album art Ke$ha* Animal (Album) RCA, Kemosabe Records, Sony Music 88697646492 Israel 2010 Sell This Version
88697865082 Kesha - I Am The Dance Commander + I Command You To Dance: The Remix Album album art Ke$ha* I Am The Dance Commander + I Command You To Dance: The Remix Album (Comp, Album) RCA, Kemosabe Records 88697865082 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
88725482762 Kesha - Warrior album art Ke$ha* Warrior (Album) Kemosabe Records, RCA 88725482762 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
88985459362 Kesha - Rainbow album art Kesha Rainbow (Album) Kemosabe Records, RCA 88985459362 UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Kesha - High Road album art Kesha High Road (Album) Kemosabe Records, RCA none US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kesha - Right Round album art Flo Rida Featuring Ke$ha* Flo Rida Featuring Ke$ha* - Right Round (Single, Maxi) Poe Boy Entertainment, Atlantic none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Tik Tok album art Ke$ha* Tik Tok (Single, Maxi) RCA none Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
none Kesha - The Sleazy Remix  album art Ke$ha* The Sleazy Remix (Single) RCA Records none 2010
none Kesha - Cannibal album art Ke$ha* Cannibal (EP, Album) RCA, Kemosabe Records none 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Blah Blah Blah album art Ke$ha* Feat. 3OH!3 Ke$ha* Feat. 3OH!3 - Blah Blah Blah (Single, EP) RCA, Kemosabe Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - My First Kiss album art 3OH!3 Feat. Ke$ha* 3OH!3 Feat. Ke$ha* - My First Kiss (Single, EP) Photo Finish Records none UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Dirty Picture album art Taio Cruz Feat. Ke$ha* Taio Cruz Feat. Ke$ha* - Dirty Picture (Single) Island Records Group, 4th & Broadway none US 2010 Sell This Version
88697-72683-2 Kesha - Your Love Is My Drug album art Ke$ha* Your Love Is My Drug (Single) RCA 88697-72683-2 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - All Night Long / Your Love Is My Drug album art Alexandra Burke / Ke$ha* Alexandra Burke / Ke$ha* - All Night Long / Your Love Is My Drug(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Shingaling / First Kiss album art Jean Claude Ades* & Vincent Thomas / 3OH!3 F. Ke$ha* Jean Claude Ades* & Vincent Thomas / 3OH!3 F. Ke$ha* - Shingaling / First Kiss(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Take It Off album art Ke$ha* Take It Off(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2010 Sell This Version
SDCI 80925 Kesha - Animal album art Kesha Animal(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) RCA SDCI 80925 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Till The World Ends (...The Femme Fatale Remix) album art Britney Spears F. Nicki Minaj & Ke$ha* Britney Spears F. Nicki Minaj & Ke$ha* - Till The World Ends (...The Femme Fatale Remix) (Single) Jive none US 2011
none Kesha - Blow album art Ke$ha* Blow (Single, EP) RCA, Kemosabe Records none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Kesha - We R Who We R album art Ke$ha* We R Who We R (Single) RCA, Kemosabe Records, Sony Music none US 2010 Sell This Version
nione Kesha - C'mon album art Ke$ha* C'mon (Single) Kemosabe Records, RCA nione Finland 2012 Sell This Version
88765-41897-2 Kesha - Deconstructed album art Ke$ha* Deconstructed (EP) Kemosabe Records, RCA 88765-41897-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Kesha - Die Young album art Ke$ha* Feat. Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Becky G Ke$ha* Feat. Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa & Becky G - Die Young (Single) RCA none US 2012 Sell This Version
88843 01574 2 Kesha - Timber album art Pitbull Feat. Ke$ha* Pitbull Feat. Ke$ha* - Timber (Single) Polo Grounds Music, RCA, Mr. 305 88843 01574 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version