John Cunningham (2)

John Cunningham (2)

Real Name:
John Waldo Cunningham
Profile:
American actor, born 22 June 1932 in Auburn, New York, USA.
[a1123592]

Artist

John Cunningham (2) Discography

Albums

Herschel Bernardi, Maria Karnilova Why Can't I Speak? and 5 more… Herschel Bernardi, Maria Karnilova - Zorbá (Original Broadway Cast) (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1968 Sell This Version
SO 118, SO-118 Herschel Bernardi, Maria Karnilova Why Can't I Speak? and 5 more… Herschel Bernardi, Maria Karnilova - Zorbá (Original Broadway Cast)(LP, Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records SO 118, SO-118 US 1969 Sell This Version
Various Have I Got A Girl For You Various - Company - A Musical Comedy (Original Cast Recording) (Album) Columbia Masterworks US 1970 Sell This Version
Various Loading Inventory and 3 more… Various - Titanic (A New Musical) (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) RCA Victor, BMG Classics US 1997 Sell This Version