Nifra

Real Name:
Nikoleta Frajkorova
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer from Michalovce, Slovakia.
Born: 16-01-1988
Contact info: [email protected]
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1123850]

Artist

Singles & EPs

CLHR435 Nifra - Resistance album art Nifra Resistance (Single) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR435 US 2021

DJ Mixes

CLHRCD1901 Nifra - Follow Me album art Nifra Follow Me (Comp) Coldharbour Recordings CLHRCD1901 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version
CLHR CD 2001 Nifra - Follow Me II album art Nifra Follow Me II(CD, Comp, Mixed) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR CD 2001 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CLHR045 Nifra - Ready album art Nifra Ready (Single) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR045 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AVA014 Nifra - Complicated Life album art Nifra Complicated Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVA Recordings AVA014 UK 2009
TONE024 Nifra - Different Ways album art Progresia & Nifra Progresia & Nifra - Different Ways(File, MP3, 320) Tone Diary Recordings TONE024 Netherlands 2010
SPC094 Nifra - Strangers album art Nifra Strangers(3xFile, MP3, 320) Soundpiercing SPC094 Netherlands 2011
CLHR144 Nifra - Dark Harbour / Ransvik album art Nifra Dark Harbour / Ransvik(4xFile, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR144 Netherlands 2012
Inter058, INTER058 Nifra - Waves album art Nifra Waves (Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings Inter058, INTER058 UK 2013 Sell This Version
CLHR176 Nifra - Athena album art Nifra Athena(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR176 US 2014
CLHR219 Nifra - Army Of Lights album art Nifra Featuring Seri (6) Nifra Featuring Seri (6) - Army Of Lights Coldharbour Recordings CLHR219 US 2015
CLHR211 Nifra - Rampage album art Nifra & Artisan (10) Nifra & Artisan (10) - Rampage(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR211 US 2015
CLHR231 Nifra - The Creation [Prague] (Transmission Theme 2015) album art Markus Schulz & Nifra Markus Schulz & Nifra - The Creation [Prague] (Transmission Theme 2015)(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR231 UK 2015
CLHR248 Nifra - Rebel album art Nifra Rebel(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR248 US 2016
CLHR265A Nifra - Edge Of Time album art Nifra Featuring Seri (6) Nifra Featuring Seri (6) - Edge Of Time Coldharbour Recordings CLHR265A US 2017
CLHR279 Nifra - Never Forget album art Nifra Never Forget(File, MP3, 320) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR279 US 2017
CLHR299 Nifra - Powerball album art Nifra & Anske Nifra & Anske - Powerball Coldharbour Recordings CLHR299 US 2018
CLHR340 Nifra - Attack album art Nifra & Fisherman (7) Nifra & Fisherman (7) - Attack Coldharbour Recordings CLHR340 US 2019
CLHR374 Nifra - Dark Harbour, Powerball album art Nifra Dark Harbour, Powerball Coldharbour Recordings CLHR374 US 2019
CLHR366 Nifra - Tomboy album art Nifra Tomboy Coldharbour Recordings CLHR366 US 2019
IMO056 Nifra - Cabin Fever album art Ørjan Nilsen X Dennis Sheperd X Nifra X Estiva Ørjan Nilsen X Dennis Sheperd X Nifra X Estiva - Cabin Fever (Single) In My Opinion IMO056 Norway 2019
CLHR369 Nifra - The New Breed (Airwalk Festival 2019 Anthem) album art Nifra & Fisherman (7) Nifra & Fisherman (7) - The New Breed (Airwalk Festival 2019 Anthem) Coldharbour Recordings CLHR369 US 2019
CLHR392A Nifra - Forever Forever album art Nifra & Mia Koo Nifra & Mia Koo - Forever Forever Coldharbour Recordings CLHR392A US 2020