Ving Rhames

Ving Rhames

Real Name:
Irving Rameses Rhames
Profile:
American actor, born 12 May 1959 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a1123944]

Artist

Ving Rhames Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Guns And Butter (Interlude) Various - Music From The Motion Picture Baby Boy (Album, Comp) Universal Records Canada 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

440 014 276-2 Various Guns And Butter (Interlude) Various - Music From The Motion Picture Baby Boy(CD, Comp) Universal Records 440 014 276-2 US 2001 Sell This Version