X-Plosive

X-Plosive

Real Name:
Thomas Keßler
Profile:
German HipHop producer, born on January 7th, 1986. He often works with Gee Futuristic, they are the duo Mad Brains.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1124065]

Artist

X-Plosive Discography Tracks

Remix

Vol. 110 Various Black Gun Beretta (Remix) Various - Juice CD Volume 110(CD, Comp) Juice Magazin Vol. 110 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Haftbefehl (2) Ihnamg (Ihr Habt Nicht An Mich Geglaubt) (Remix By Abaz & X-Plosiv) (as X-Plosiv) Haftbefehl (2) - Kanackiş (Premium Edition) Azzlackz Germany 2012 Sell This Version
MJRMVZ 081, 04019593405150 Silla Sechs Kronen (Abaz & X-plosive Edit Instrumental) and 1 more… Silla - Es War Einmal In Südberlin(Box, Ltd + 2xCD, Album + CD + Cass, Album) Major Movez, Universal Music Group MJRMVZ 081, 04019593405150 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

50999 0977930 3 Soprano (2) Regarde-Moi Soprano (2) - Le Corbeau(CD, Album, Enh) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 50999 0977930 3 France 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Bushido (2) Hunde, Die Bellen, Beissen Nicht (as X-plosive Beats) and 2 more… Bushido (2) - Heavy Metal Payback (Album) ersguterjunge Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SELF15-02 Kollegah Millenium Kollegah - Zuhältertape Volume 3(CD, Ltd, Mixtape) Selfmade Records SELF15-02 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
M. Pokora Spiderweb (as Xplosive) and 4 more… M. Pokora - Mise À Jour (Album) Capitol Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
5099991883704 Rohff Tu Pardonneras Rohff - La Cuenta(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) Hostile Records, Foolek Records 5099991883704 France 2010 Sell This Version
Fler Wenn Ich Kein Rapper Wär and 3 more… Fler - Im Bus Ganz Hinten (Album) Maskulin Germany 2011 Sell This Version
50999 0977930 3 Soprano (2) Regarde-Moi Soprano (2) - Le Corbeau(CD, Album, Enh) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 50999 0977930 3 France 2011 Sell This Version
08872-5467452-(8) Bushido (2) Untergrund Part 2 Bushido (2) - AMYF(CD, Album) Sony Music 08872-5467452-(8) Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Fler Hinter Blauen Augen and 3 more… Fler - Hinter Blauen Augen(Album, Pre + 37xFile, AAC, 256 + 9xFile, MPEG-4 Vi) Maskulin none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Silla Panik In Der Disko Silla - Die Passion Whisky (Album) Maskulin Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Massiv (2) Mit Dem Rolls Royce Gegen Die Wand Massiv (2) - #M10 (Album) Al Massiva Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Soprano (2) Ils nous connaissent pas Soprano (2) - Cosmopolitanie (Album) Street Skillz, Hostile Records, Parlophone France 2014 Sell This Version
Bushido (2) Tausend Gründe Bushido (2) - Sonny Black (Album) Sony Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
4739231 Sido Zuhause Ist Die Welt Noch In Ordnung and 1 more… Sido - VI(CD, Album) Urban, Universal Music Group 4739231 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
5054196-6931-2-1 Culcha Candela Traumwelt Culcha Candela - Candelistan(Box, Ltd + 2xCD, Album) Warner Music Group Central Europe, Dolcerita Recordings 5054196-6931-2-1 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
04019593405440 Bonez MC & RAF Camora* Cabriolet and 1 more… Bonez MC & RAF Camora* - Palmen Aus Plastik(2xLP, Album, Ltd) AUF!KEINEN!FALL!, Universal Music Group 04019593405440 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
RAF Camora* R.R.B.B. and 3 more… RAF Camora* - Ghost (Album) Indipendenza, BMG Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Nazar (2) Schattenseiten and 1 more… Nazar (2) - Irreversibel (Album) Universal Music Group, Chapter One (5) Austria 2016 Sell This Version
5054197701122 KC Rebell & Summer Cem Murcielago and 1 more… KC Rebell & Summer Cem - Maximum (Fan Box)(Box, Ltd + CD, Album + CD, EP + CD, Mixtape + CD +) Banger Musik 5054197701122 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
88985412332 Bushido (2) Charakter and 1 more… Bushido (2) - Black Friday(Box, Ltd + CD, Album + CD + CD, EP + CD + 2xLP, Al) Bushido, Sony Music 88985412332 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Francisco (11) Feat. Vitaa Si Tu M'Aimes Francisco (11) Feat. Vitaa - Si Tu M'Aimes(File, FLAC, Single, 16-) Parlophone France none France Unknown

Production

6401761, DG-MR 003 T BurnA* Helden (as Xplosive) and 2 more… T BurnA* - Wut 2006(CD) Michelmann Records, Michelmann Records, Deep Groove, Deep Groove 6401761, DG-MR 003 Germany 2006 Sell This Version