Χρήστος Θηβαίος

Real Name:
Χρήστος Θηβαίος (Christos Thivaios)
Profile:
Greek singer and music composer, born in Athens on 7th January 1963.
Son-in-law to Thanos Mikroutsikos.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

7243 541996 2 2 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Ο Άμλετ Της Σελήνης album art Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Χρήστος Θηβαίος Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Ο Άμλετ Της Σελήνης(CD, Album) Minos-EMI 7243 541996 2 2 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Μόνο Νερό Στη Ρίζα album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος Μόνο Νερό Στη Ρίζα (Album) Lyra Greece 2003 Sell This Version
2201154772 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Υπέροχα Μονάχοι album art Θάνος Μικρούτσικος* - Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μανώλης Μητσιάς - Χρήστος Θηβαίος Θάνος Μικρούτσικος* - Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μανώλης Μητσιάς - Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Υπέροχα Μονάχοι(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201154772 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
CD 1091 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Μυστήριο Τραίνο album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Γιώργος Ανδρέου Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Γιώργος Ανδρέου - Μυστήριο Τραίνο(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Lyra CD 1091 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
2201155122 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Αφιέρωμα Στον Nicola Piovani album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος | Ορχήστρα Νυκτών Εγχόρδων Δήμου Πατρέων Χρήστος Θηβαίος | Ορχήστρα Νυκτών Εγχόρδων Δήμου Πατρέων - Αφιέρωμα Στον Nicola Piovani(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201155122 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
2201156532 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Πέτρινοι Κήποι album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος Πέτρινοι Κήποι(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201156532 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
2201159952/53 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Πιο Πέρα Από Τα Μάτια - Ζωντανή Ηχογράφηση album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος Συμμετέχουν Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Γιώργος Ανδρέου, Emilia Ottaviano Χρήστος Θηβαίος Συμμετέχουν Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Γιώργος Ανδρέου, Emilia Ottaviano - Πιο Πέρα Από Τα Μάτια - Ζωντανή Ηχογράφηση(2xCD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201159952/53 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
2201159932 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Viva! album art Γιώτα Δρακιά Συμμετέχουν Γιώργος Νταλάρας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Λαυρέντης Μαχαιρίτσας, Ελένη Τσαλιγοπούλου, Ασπασία Στρατηγού Γιώτα Δρακιά Συμμετέχουν Γιώργος Νταλάρας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Λαυρέντης Μαχαιρίτσας, Ελένη Τσαλιγοπούλου, Ασπασία Στρατηγού - Viva!(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201159932 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Όλα Είναι Αλλού album art Βαγγέλης Κοντόπουλος, Χρήστος Θηβαίος Βαγγέλης Κοντόπουλος, Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Όλα Είναι Αλλού (Album) Μικρός Ήρως Greece 2011 Sell This Version
00602537804771 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Καλοκαίρι Στην Αμοργό (Και Άλλες Ιστορίες) album art Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μίλτος Πασχαλίδης* Συμμετέχουν Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Βασίλης Καζούλης, Βαγγέλης Γερμανός, Κώστας Θωμαΐδης Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μίλτος Πασχαλίδης* Συμμετέχουν Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Βασίλης Καζούλης, Βαγγέλης Γερμανός, Κώστας Θωμαΐδης - Καλοκαίρι Στην Αμοργό (Και Άλλες Ιστορίες)(CD, Album) Minos-EMI, Universal 00602537804771 Greece 2014 Sell This Version
none Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Live album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Mr. Highway Band Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Mr. Highway Band - Live(2xCD, Album) Κυριακάτικη Ελευθεροτυπία none Greece 2014 Sell This Version
5206860020638 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Από Τους Κήπους Των Ψιθύρων album art Χάρης Κατσιμίχας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος Χάρης Κατσιμίχας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Από Τους Κήπους Των Ψιθύρων(CD, Album) Ogdoo Music Group 5206860020638 Greece 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD SINGLE 77019 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Μόνο Νερό Στη Ρίζα album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος Μόνο Νερό Στη Ρίζα(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Lyra CD SINGLE 77019 Greece 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

LYRA 3401176840 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Κ. Γ. Καρυωτάκης - Η Μουσική Και Τα Τραγούδια Από Την Τηλεοπτική Σειρά album art Βασίλης Δημητρίου, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Μάγδα Πένσου Βασίλης Δημητρίου, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Μάγδα Πένσου - Κ. Γ. Καρυωτάκης - Η Μουσική Και Τα Τραγούδια Από Την Τηλεοπτική Σειρά(CD, Comp) Lyra LYRA 3401176840 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
1602203 Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Προσοχή Στο Γορίλα! album art Χρήστος Θηβαίος Προσοχή Στο Γορίλα!(CD, Comp) Δίφωνο 1602203 Greece 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Σταυρός Του Νότου - Γραμμές Των Οριζόντων album art Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Γιάννης Κότσιρας, Λαυρέντης Μαχαιρίτσας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Γιάννης Κούτρας Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Γιάννης Κότσιρας, Λαυρέντης Μαχαιρίτσας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Γιάννης Κούτρας - Σταυρός Του Νότου - Γραμμές Των Οριζόντων(CDr, Ltd, Promo) Not On Label none Greece 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit