Χρήστος Θηβαίος

Χρήστος Θηβαίος

Real Name:
Χρήστος Θηβαίος (Christos Thivaios)
Profile:
Greek singer and music composer, born in Athens on 7th January 1963.
Son-in-law to Thanos Mikroutsikos.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1124483]

Artist

Χρήστος Θηβαίος Discography

Albums

7243 541996 2 2 Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Χρήστος Θηβαίος Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Ο Άμλετ Της Σελήνης(CD, Album) Minos-EMI 7243 541996 2 2 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
CD 1030 Χρήστος Θηβαίος Μόνο Νερό Στη Ρίζα(CD, Album) Lyra CD 1030 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
2201154772 Θάνος Μικρούτσικος* - Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μανώλης Μητσιάς - Χρήστος Θηβαίος Θάνος Μικρούτσικος* - Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μανώλης Μητσιάς - Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Υπέροχα Μονάχοι(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201154772 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
5202483109125, CD 1091 Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Γιώργος Ανδρέου Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Γιώργος Ανδρέου - Μυστήριο Τραίνο(CD, Album) Sony BMG, Lyra 5202483109125, CD 1091 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
2201155122 Χρήστος Θηβαίος | Ορχήστρα Νυκτών Εγχόρδων Δήμου Πατρέων Χρήστος Θηβαίος | Ορχήστρα Νυκτών Εγχόρδων Δήμου Πατρέων - Αφιέρωμα Στον Nicola Piovani(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201155122 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
2201156532 Χρήστος Θηβαίος Πέτρινοι Κήποι(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201156532 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
3401176276 Χρήστος Θηβαίος Είμαι Αυτό που Κυνηγάω(CD) Lyra 3401176276 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
2201159952/53 Χρήστος Θηβαίος Συμμετέχουν Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Γιώργος Ανδρέου, Emilia Ottaviano Χρήστος Θηβαίος Συμμετέχουν Θάνος Μικρούτσικος*, Γιώργος Ανδρέου, Emilia Ottaviano - Πιο Πέρα Από Τα Μάτια - Ζωντανή Ηχογράφηση(2xCD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201159952/53 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
2201159932 Γιώτα Δρακιά Συμμετέχουν Γιώργος Νταλάρας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Λαυρέντης Μαχαιρίτσας, Ελένη Τσαλιγοπούλου, Ασπασία Στρατηγού Γιώτα Δρακιά Συμμετέχουν Γιώργος Νταλάρας, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Λαυρέντης Μαχαιρίτσας, Ελένη Τσαλιγοπούλου, Ασπασία Στρατηγού - Viva!(CD, Album) Legend Recordings 2201159932 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Βαγγέλης Κοντόπουλος, Χρήστος Θηβαίος Βαγγέλης Κοντόπουλος, Χρήστος Θηβαίος - Όλα Είναι Αλλού (Album) Μικρός Ήρως Greece 2011 Sell This Version
00602537804771 Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μίλτος Πασχαλίδης* Συμμετέχουν Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Βασίλης Καζούλης, Βαγγέλης Γερμανός, Κώστας Θωμαΐδης Άλκης Αλκαίος - Μίλτος Πασχαλίδης* Συμμετέχουν Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Βασίλης Καζούλης, Βαγγέλης Γερμανός, Κώστας Θωμαΐδης - Καλοκαίρι Στην Αμοργό (Και Άλλες Ιστορίες)(CD, Album) Minos-EMI, Universal 00602537804771 Greece 2014 Sell This Version
none Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Mr. Highway Band Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Mr. Highway Band - Live(2xCD, Album) Κυριακάτικη Ελευθεροτυπία none Greece 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD SINGLE 77019 Χρήστος Θηβαίος Μόνο Νερό Στη Ρίζα(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Lyra CD SINGLE 77019 Greece 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

LYRA 3401176840 Βασίλης Δημητρίου, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Μάγδα Πένσου Βασίλης Δημητρίου, Μανώλης Μητσιάς, Χρήστος Θηβαίος, Μάγδα Πένσου - Κ. Γ. Καρυωτάκης - Η Μουσική Και Τα Τραγούδια Από Την Τηλεοπτική Σειρά(CD, Comp) Lyra LYRA 3401176840 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
1602203 Χρήστος Θηβαίος Προσοχή Στο Γορίλα!(CD, Comp) Δίφωνο 1602203 Greece 2010 Sell This Version