Static Major

Static Major

Real Name:
Stephen Ellis Garrett
Profile:
American rapper, singer, songwriter and record producer from Louisville, Kentucky.
He died in 2008.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1124616]

Artist

Static Major Discography

Singles & EPs

Static Major Till The Wheels Fall Off / Soldier (Single) Blackground Records, Universal Records, Cherry Entertainment Group US 2006 Sell This Version
none Static Major Bus Stop Breezy(CD, Promo, Single) Blackground Records, Universal Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Static Major I Got My(CD, Single, Promo) Blackground Records, Universal Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
Lil Wayne Feat. Static Major Lil Wayne Feat. Static Major - Lollipop (Maxi, Single) Cash Money Records UK 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit