Elizabeth Teissier

Real Name:
Germaine Elizabeth Hanselmann
Profile:
Swiss-French astrologist, formerly mannequin and actress, born 6 January 1938 in Algiers, Algeria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1124639]

Artist

Elizabeth Teissier Discography Tracks

Albums

2475 745 Elizabeth Teissier Ihr Persönliches Sterzeichen - Skorpion(LP) Polydor, HÖR ZU 2475 745 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2475 752 Elizabeth Teissier Ihr Persönliches Sterzeichen - Schütze(LP) Polydor, HÖR ZU 2475 752 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2475 745 Elizabeth Teissier Ihr Persönliches Sterzeichen - Stier(LP) Polydor, HÖR ZU 2475 745 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2475 742 Elizabeth Teissier Ihr Persönliches Sterzeichen - Wassermann(LP) Polydor, HÖR ZU 2475 742 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2475 753 Elizabeth Teissier Ihr Persönliches Sternzeichen - Steinbock(LP) Polydor, HÖR ZU 2475 753 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
519 880-2 Elizabeth Teissier Ihr Persönliches Sternzeichen - Zwillinge(CD, Album) Spectrum 519 880-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

620.144 François De Roubaix / Elizabeth Teissier François De Roubaix / Elizabeth Teissier - Astralement Vôtre (Bande Originale)(7") Barclay 620.144 France 1975 Sell This Version
TAUREAU 2 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°2- Le Taureau(7", Single) Comatel International TAUREAU 2 France Unknown Sell This Version
VIERGE 6 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°6 - La Vierge(7", Single) Comatel International VIERGE 6 France Unknown Sell This Version
5 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°5 - Lion(7", Gat) Comatel International 5 France Unknown Sell This Version
3 Elisabeth Tessier* Identité Astrale N°3 Les Gémeaux(7") Comatel International 3 France Unknown Sell This Version
4 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°4 Le Cancer(7") Comatel International 4 Unknown Sell This Version
11 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°11 - Verseau(7") Comatel International 11 France Unknown Sell This Version
10 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°10 - Capricorne(7", Gat) Comatel International 10 France Unknown Sell This Version
N°8 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale - Le Scorpion(7", Single, Gat) Comatel International N°8 France Unknown Sell This Version
POISSONS 12 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°12 - Poissons(7", Single, Gat) Comatel International POISSONS 12 France Unknown Sell This Version
BALANCE 7 Elizabeth Teissier Identité Astrale N°7 - Balance(7", Single) Comatel International BALANCE 7 France Unknown Sell This Version