The Festif Orchestra

The Festif Orchestra

Real Name:
Abdallah Ouabli, Emmanuel Claude, Nicolas Baby Fourcade, Philippe Niel, Stanislas Bonnard
Profile:
Played with LuLúxpo on the track "We Gonna Mobilize You". The Festif orchestra was born in 1999 from musicians forming the Heavy Funk band FFF (2).
Members:
[a1124780]

Artist

The Festif Orchestra Discography

Singles & EPs

10004 Various We Gonna Mobilize You Various - Compilatrax Vol. 1 (Unreleased Trax)(12") Pro-Zak Trax 10004 France 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

543 949-2 Various We Gonna Mobilize You Various - Compilatrax Vol.1 (Unreleased Trax)(CD, Comp) Pro-Zak Trax 543 949-2 France 2000 Sell This Version