Aleksander Żyłowski

Aleksander Żyłowski

Real Name:
Olek ''Egon'' Żyłowski
Profile:
Polish bassist.
Died 4'th of August 2007 in London.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1125239]

Artist

Aleksander Żyłowski Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Various Co Dalej (as Olek Żyłowski) Various - Być Wolnym (Comp) Tic Tac (2) Poland 1997 Sell This Version
ZCD-027 Oddział Zamknięty Oddział Zamknięty - Parszywa 13(CD, Album) ZPR Records ZCD-027 Poland 1997 Sell This Version
Fatum Fatum - Demon (Album) Yesterday Poland 1993 Sell This Version