Natusha

Natusha

Real Name:
Nathalie Días Rodrígues
Profile:
Venezuelan singer, born in Issy-les-Moulineaux, France in 1966.
Nicknamed "Reina de la Lambada" (Lambada Queen) in Latin America.
Sites:
[a1125392]

Artist

Natusha Discography

Albums

Natusha & Kondor Band Natusha & Kondor Band - Natusha & Kondor Band (Album) EMI, EMI Colombia 1990 Sell This Version
Natusha Enamorada (Album) EMI, EMI Venezuela 1991 Sell This Version
Natusha Natusha Remix (Album) EMI Colombia 1992 Sell This Version
Natusha Enamorada (Album) EMI Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Natusha Natusha (Album) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1993 Sell This Version
Natusha Remix II (Album) EMI, EMI Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
Natusha Sol Y Luna (Album) EMI Venezuela 1995 Sell This Version
50100 Natusha En Concierto(CD, Album) EMI 50100 Venezuela 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

103-0367 Natusha And Kondor Band Natusha And Kondor Band - El La Engaño / Urubamba Río Sagrado(7", Jukebox) EMI 103-0367 Ecuador 1990 Sell This Version
97053 Natusha & Kondor Band Natusha & Kondor Band - El La Engaño(12", Single) EMI 97053 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
Natusha Tú la Tienes Que Pagar (Maxi) EMI Colombia 1991 Sell This Version
Natusha Tú La Tienes Que Pagar EMI Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Natusha El MeneÍto (Maxi, Single) EMI Spain 1992 Sell This Version
103-0386 Natusha Tu La Tienes Que Pagar(7", Single) EMI-Rodven, C.A. 103-0386 Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
46001238 Natusha Una Pena Tengo Yo / Lento(7", Single) EMI 46001238 Colombia 1992 Sell This Version
EMI-97.116 Natusha Me Late El Corazon(12", Maxi, Promo) EMI EMI-97.116 Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version
11289 Natusha Nueva Rumba Lambada(12") Melodicos 11289 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Natusha Las Super Bailables de...Natusha (Comp) EMI Peru 1993 Sell This Version
520328-2 Natusha Latin Classics(CD, Comp) EMI 520328-2 Venezuela 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit