Fiorella Bini

Fiorella Bini

Real Name:
Fiorella Cherubini
Profile:
Fiorella Bini, born Fiorella Cherubini (Milano, December 2, 1933 - † Roma, 15 February 2004) was an Italian singer ..
Variations:
[a1125596]

Artist

Fiorella Bini Discography Tracks

Albums

45 518 LPH Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra, Fiorella Bini, Paolo Sardisco, Adriano Valle Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra, Fiorella Bini, Paolo Sardisco, Adriano Valle - Canti E Amore(10", Album) Polydor 45 518 LPH South Africa Unknown Sell This Version
45 514 LPH Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra Cantano: Fiorella Bini, Adriano Valle, Paolo Sardisco Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra Cantano: Fiorella Bini, Adriano Valle, Paolo Sardisco - Canzoni Di Sanremo(10") Polydor 45 514 LPH Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

22 737 Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra / Adriano Valle / Fiorella Bini Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra / Adriano Valle / Fiorella Bini - Ci.. Ciu.. Ci.. Cantana Un Usignol / Una Fotografia Nella Cornice(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 22 737 Germany 1955 Sell This Version
22 789 Fiorella Bini ,e Adriano Valle Fiorella Bini ,e Adriano Valle - Ricordate Marcellino / Guaglione(7", Single, P/Mixed) Polydor 22 789 Germany 1956 Sell This Version
20546 EPH Fiorella Bini / Paolo Sardisco / Pippo Barzizza Fiorella Bini / Paolo Sardisco / Pippo Barzizza - Successi Di San Remo(7", EP) Polydor 20546 EPH Italy 1956 Sell This Version
66 548 Fiorella Bini E Quartetto Vocale*, Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra / Nuccia Bongiovanni, Giampiero Boneschi E La Sua Orchestra Fiorella Bini E Quartetto Vocale*, Pippo Barzizza E La Sua Orchestra / Nuccia Bongiovanni, Giampiero Boneschi E La Sua Orchestra - Casetta In Canada / Giapponesina(7") Polydor 66 548 Germany 1957 Sell This Version
H 49754 Fiorella Bini . Werner Müller E La Sua Orchestra* Fiorella Bini . Werner Müller E La Sua Orchestra* - Lo Studente Di Parigi / Ricordo La Strada(Shellac, 10") Polydor H 49754 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
F.M.N.P. 1012 Fiorella Bini Con Il Poker Di Voci Fiorella Bini Con Il Poker Di Voci - Mai Più / A Te(7", Single) Emanuela Disc F.M.N.P. 1012 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit