Xaviera Hollander

Xaviera Hollander

Real Name:
Vera de Vries
Profile:
Xaviera Hollander (born 15 June 1943) is a former call girl, madam, writer, actress and occasional singer. She came to be best known for her best-selling memoir The Happy Hooker: My Own Story.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1125663]

Artist

Xaviera Hollander Discography Tracks

Albums

Xaviera!* Xaviera! (Album) GRT US 1973 Sell This Version
TP 30009 Xaviera Hollander Happily Hooked (Sexy Songs Sung By Xaviera Hollander)(LP) Turning Point Records TP 30009 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

341 Xaviera Hollander My Pleasure Is My Business (Radio Spots)(7", Single, Promo, S/Sided) Not On Label 341 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit