HIroshi Imai

HIroshi Imai

Real Name:
今井裕 (Imai Yuu)
Profile:
Japanese keyboard player, sound artist, arranger, and music producer. Born 31-Mar-1949.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1125728]

Artist

HIroshi Imai Discography Tracks

Albums

25MS-0040 Hiroshi Imai だから青春 泣き虫甲子園』オリジナル・サウンドトラック(LP, Album) Kitty 25MS-0040 Japan 1983 Sell This Version