Kitflus

Kitflus

Real Name:
Josep Mas Portet
Profile:
Musician and composer born 06/07/1954 in Mollet del Vallès, Barcelona, Spain.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1126101]

Artist

Kitflus Discography Tracks

Albums

DM 4245-02 Various Plou Al Cor Various - Per Al Meu Amic... Serrat(3xCD, Album) DiscMedi Blau DM 4245-02 Spain 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

91 0198-03, 910198-03 Various Abres Despullats Various - Catalonian Jazz(CD, Comp) Picap, Picap 91 0198-03, 910198-03 Spain 2002 Sell This Version