Cleo (11)

Real Name:
Joanna Klepko
Profile:
Polish singer, born 25 June 1983 in Warsaw, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1126252]

Artist

Albums

Cleo (11) - Hiper/Chimera album art Donatan & Cleo (11) Donatan & Cleo (11) - Hiper/Chimera (Album) Urban Rec Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Cleo (11) - Bastet album art Cleo (11) Bastet (Album) Universal Music Polska Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cleo (11) - My Słowianie album art Donatan, Cleo (11) Donatan, Cleo (11) - My Słowianie(CD, Single, Promo) Urban Rec none Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Cleo (11) - Zabiorę Nas album art Cleo (11) Zabiorę Nas (Single) Universal Music Polska Poland 2015
Cleo (11) - Wolę Być album art Cleo (11) Wolę Być (Single) Universal Music Polska Poland 2016
none Cleo (11) - N-O-C album art Cleo (11) N-O-C(File, MP3, Single, 256) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2016
none Cleo (11) - Zabiorę Nas (Basto Remix) album art Cleo (11) Zabiorę Nas (Basto Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2016 Sell This Version