Johnny Lee (3)

Real Name:
John Lee Ham
Profile:
American country singer, born July 3, 1946 in Texas City, Texas, USA. He was married to Charlene Tilton from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Lee (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

GRT-8022 Johnny Lee (3) - H-e-e-ere's Johnny! album art Johnny Lee (3) H-e-e-ere's Johnny!(LP, Album) GRT GRT-8022 USA & Canada 1977 Sell This Version
LP-1000 Johnny Lee (3) - For Lovers Only album art Johnny Lee (3) For Lovers Only(LP, Album) JMS Records (3) LP-1000 US 1977 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Bet Your Heart On Me album art Johnny Lee (3) Bet Your Heart On Me (Album) Asylum Records, Full Moon US 1981 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Lookin' For Love album art Johnny Lee (3) Lookin' For Love (Album) Asylum Records, Full Moon US 1980 Sell This Version
AG-8139 Johnny Lee (3) - Country Party album art Johnny Lee (3) Country Party(LP) Airplay Productions, Inc. AG-8139 US 1981 Sell This Version
AG 8208 Johnny Lee (3) - Johnny Lee Sings album art Johnny Lee (3) Johnny Lee Sings(LP) Shadow Mountain Sound, Inc. AG 8208 US 1981 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Sounds Like Love album art Johnny Lee (3) Sounds Like Love (Album) Full Moon, Asylum Records US 1982 Sell This Version
SN 7219 Johnny Lee (3) - Country Party album art Johnny Lee (3) Country Party(LP) Accord (2) SN 7219 US 1982 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Hey Bartender album art Johnny Lee (3) Hey Bartender (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Full Moon Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Workin' For A Livin' album art Johnny Lee (3) Workin' For A Livin' (Album) Warner Bros. Records Inc., Warner Bros. Records, Full Moon US 1984 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - 'Til The Bars Burn Down album art Johnny Lee (3) 'Til The Bars Burn Down (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Full Moon US 1984 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Keep Me Hangin' On album art Johnny Lee (3) Keep Me Hangin' On (Album) Warner Bros. Records Yugoslavia 1985 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - New Directions album art Johnny Lee (3) New Directions (Album) Curb Records US 1989 Sell This Version
92850-2 Johnny Lee (3) - Live At Gilley's album art Johnny Lee (3) Live At Gilley's(CD, Album) Q Records (3) 92850-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
5013-2, 6-62582-5013-2-2 Johnny Lee (3) - Live At Billy Bob's Texas album art Johnny Lee (3) Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album) Smith Music Group, Smith Music Group 5013-2, 6-62582-5013-2-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
662582808025 Johnny Lee (3) - The 13th Of July album art Johnny Lee (3) The 13th Of July(CD) Title Tunes Records 662582808025 US 2003 Sell This Version
825346561424 Johnny Lee (3) - Santa Claus Is Lookin' For Love album art Johnny Lee (3) Santa Claus Is Lookin' For Love(CD) Title Tunes Records 825346561424 US 2004 Sell This Version
3012 Johnny Lee (3) - Country Candy Store album art Johnny Lee (3) Country Candy Store(CD) AIM (2) 3012 Australia 2005 Sell This Version
880705006039 Johnny Lee (3) - Emotions album art Johnny Lee (3) Emotions(CD) Title Tunes Records 880705006039 US 2006 Sell This Version
PLC-218 Johnny Lee (3) - Red Sails In the Sunset album art Johnny Lee (3) Red Sails In the Sunset(Cass, Album) Plantation Records PLC-218 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TR-1005 Johnny Lee (3) - My Little Angel album art Johnny Lee (3) And The Roadrunners (10) Johnny Lee (3) And The Roadrunners (10) - My Little Angel(7") Triumph (5) TR-1005 US 1963 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Get Off My Back album art Johnny Lee (3) Get Off My Back (Single) JMS Records (3) US 1975 Sell This Version
DOA-17603 Johnny Lee (3) - Sometimes album art Johnny Lee (3) Sometimes(7", Single, Promo) ABC Dot DOA-17603 US 1975 Sell This Version
1002 Johnny Lee (3) - So Nice To Be With You album art Johnny Lee (3) So Nice To Be With You(7") JMS Records (3) 1002 US 1975 Sell This Version
Johnny Lee (3) - Red Sails In The Sunset / In My Own Way album art Jonny Lee* Red Sails In The Sunset / In My Own Way (Single) GRT US 1976 Sell This Version