Real Name:
John Lee Ham
Profile:
American country singer, born July 3, 1946 in Texas City, Texas, USA. He was married to Charlene Tilton from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Lee (3) Discography Tracks

DOA-17603 Johnny Lee (3) - Sometimes album art Johnny Lee (3) Johnny Lee (3) - Sometimes(7", Single, Promo) ABC Dot DOA-17603 US 1975 Sell This Version
B-76809 Johnny Lee (3) - Heart To Heart Talk album art Johnny Lee (3) Anni Johnny Lee (3) - Heart To Heart Talk(7", Single) Curb Records B-76809 US 1989 Sell This Version
CRB-10564 Johnny Lee (3) - I Can Be A Heartbreaker, Too album art Johnny Lee (3) Johnny Lee (3) - I Can Be A Heartbreaker, Too(7", Single) Curb Records CRB-10564 US 1989 Sell This Version
CRB-10536 Johnny Lee (3) - Maybe I Won't Love You Anymore album art Johnny Lee (3) Anni Johnny Lee (3) - Maybe I Won't Love You Anymore(7", Single) Curb Records CRB-10536 US 1989 Sell This Version
CRBD-10617 Johnny Lee (3) - New Directions album art Johnny Lee (3) Johnny Lee (3) - New Directions(CD, Album) Curb Records CRBD-10617 US 1989 Sell This Version