Real Name:
John Lee Ham
Profile:
American country singer, born July 3, 1946 in Texas City, Texas, USA. He was married to Charlene Tilton from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Lee (3) Discography Tracks

45-2004 Johnny Lee (3) - Urban Cowboy Soundtrack album art Various Lookin' For Love Various - Urban Cowboy Soundtrack(7", Single) Asylum Records, Full Moon 45-2004 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
W8817 Johnny Lee (3) - Dallas Main Title Theme album art Dallas (3) The Loveliness In Lucy's Eyes (The Life Sue Ellen Is Living) Dallas (3) - Dallas Main Title Theme(7") Warner Bros. Records W8817 UK 1985 Sell This Version
CURB-005 Johnny Lee (3) - Curb Country '89 Insta-Adds album art Various Maybe I Won't Love You Anymore Various - Curb Country '89 Insta-Adds(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr) Curb Records CURB-005 US 1989 Sell This Version