Real Name:
John Lee Ham
Profile:
American country singer, born July 3, 1946 in Texas City, Texas, USA. He was married to Charlene Tilton from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Lee (3) Discography Tracks

5029-2 Johnny Lee (3) - Live At Billy Bob's Texas album art Willie Nelson Lookin' For Love and 1 more… Willie Nelson - Live At Billy Bob's Texas(CD, Album + DVD-V, Comp) Smith Music Group 5029-2 US 2004 Sell This Version