J. Lee

Real Name:
John Lee Ham
Profile:
American country singer, born July 3, 1946 in Texas City, Texas, USA. He was married to Charlene Tilton from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Johnny Lee (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GRT-096 Johnny Lee (3) - Congratulations album art Johnny Lee (3) Congratulations(7") GRT GRT-096 US 1976 Sell This Version