Johnny Lee (3)

Johnny Lee (3)

Real Name:
John Lee Ham
Profile:
American country singer, born July 3, 1946 in Texas City, Texas, USA. He was married to Charlene Tilton from 1982 to 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1126332]

Artist

Johnny Lee (3) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Johnny Lee (3) Greatest Hits (Album, Comp) Warner Bros. Records US 1983 Sell This Version
PLP-54 Mickey Gilley, Willie Nelson, Johnny Lee (3) Mickey Gilley, Willie Nelson, Johnny Lee (3) - Texas Tornadoes(LP, Comp) Plantation Records PLP-54 US 1983 Sell This Version
66582898124 Johnny Lee (3) Greatest Hits (CD, Album, Comp) Title Tunes Records 66582898124 US 2003 Sell This Version