Ana Mario

Ana Mario

Real Name:
Mario Ana
Profile:
Italian musician born on 29 November 1966 from Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy. Contributed to the projects A.M. Style, Estrella (2) and La Suite.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1126439]

Artist

Ana Mario Discography

Remix

HZY 007 Estrella (2) Never Be Lonely (Mario Ana Mix) (as Mario Ana) and 1 more… Estrella (2) - Never Be Lonely(4xFile, WAV) Houzy Records HZY 007 Italy 2009

Writing & Arrangement

BM 001 BAAM !! BAAM !! - U-Babe, You Can Feel My Love(12") BAAM BM 001 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
POLL 019 A.M. Style A.M. Style - Keeping My Love(12") Dance Pollution POLL 019 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
La Suite La Suite - Violet Love Red Alert Italy 1996 Sell This Version

Production

La Suite La Suite - Violet Love Red Alert Italy 1996 Sell This Version

Technical

La Suite La Suite - Violet Love Red Alert Italy 1996 Sell This Version