Akiyuki Nosaka

Akiyuki Nosaka

Real Name:
野坂昭如
Profile:
Japanese singer, author, poet and politician. Born October 10, 1930. Died December 9, 2015.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1126491]

Artist

Akiyuki Nosaka Discography

Albums

野坂昭如* 鬱と躁 (Album) Virgin レーベル Japan 1972 Sell This Version
KV-104 野坂昭如* 不浄理の唄(LP, Album) Elec Records, Kiva (2) KV-104 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
野坂昭如* 辻説法 (Album) Elec Records, Kiva (2) Japan 1974 Sell This Version
ELEC-5002 野坂昭如* 分裂唄草紙(LP, Album) Elec Records ELEC-5002 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CD-7146 野坂昭如* 絶唱!野坂昭如(LP) Blow Up (3) CD-7146 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
Jack-1 野坂昭如* 武道館の野坂昭如(LP) Music Jack Jack-1 Japan 1975 Sell This Version
ETP-72239 野坂昭如* ライヴ総集編 Vol.1(LP, Album) Express ETP-72239 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
PCD-3947 Akiyuki Nosaka ザ・平成唱歌集 巻之一(CD, Album) P-Vine Records PCD-3947 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EB-1022 野坂昭如* 終末のタンゴ(7", Single) Elec Records EB-1022 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
CD-251 野坂昭如* 男坂・女坂/かもめの¾(7", Single) Columbia CD-251 Japan 1975 Sell This Version