Toshino Tanabe

Toshino Tanabe

Real Name:
Toshino Tanabe = 田辺トシノ
Profile:
Japanese musician / bassist & producer. Born June 25, 1972. He was the bassist of The Kaleidoscope (2) (1998-2004).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1126751]

Artist

Toshino Tanabe Discography

Instruments & Performance

AVCD-32040 相川七瀬* I Love You 相川七瀬* - The First Quarter(CD, MiniAlbum) Motorod AVCD-32040 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCD-17650 Asuka (5) Missing Asuka (5) - Initial A(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17650 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Buono! れでぃぱんさぁ Buono! - ガチンコでいこう! (Maxi) Pony Canyon Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LHCM-1047 CooRie CooRie - パルトネール(CD, Maxi) Mellow Head LHCM-1047 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LACM-4603 CooRie IF:この世界で (as 田辺トシノ) CooRie - IF:この世界で(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-4603 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LHCA-5111 CooRie パルトネール (as 田辺トシノ) and 3 more… CooRie - Imagination Market(CD, Album) Mellow Head LHCA-5111 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LHCM-1066 Aki Misato Hide And Seek (as 田辺トシノ) Aki Misato - Made In Wonder(CD, Maxi) Mellow Head LHCM-1066 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LHCM-1067 CooRie CooRie - 星屑のサラウンド(CD, Maxi) Mellow Head LHCM-1067 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACM-4602 yozuca* / CooRie めぐり愛逢い (as 田辺トシノ) yozuca* / CooRie - 愛永久 ~Fortune Favors The Brave~ / めぐり愛逢い(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-4602 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
LHCA-5114 Aki Misato Jewelry Tears (as 田辺トシノ) and 2 more… Aki Misato - From Now On(CD, Album) Mellow Head LHCA-5114 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-70197 Yoko Hikasa Yoko Hikasa - Seek Diamonds(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-70197 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
LACM-14170 STAR☆ANIS アイドル活動! (Ver. Rock) and 1 more… STAR☆ANIS - Cool Mode(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-14170 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SVWC-7973 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC-7973 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
KICS-93036 Nana Mizuki セツナキャパシティー Nana Mizuki - Supernal Liberty(CD, Album, Ltd + Blu-ray) King Records KICS-93036 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
DFCL 2083~4 SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]* Keep On Keeping On and 2 more… SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]* - Λ/Z | aLIEz(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) DefSTAR Records DFCL 2083~4 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SVWC-70016 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Aldnoah.Zero Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex Inc. SVWC-70016 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ANZX-9289~90 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill 5 + Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD + DVD, Blu) Aniplex ANZX-9289~90 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AVCA-74541 ハナ* ヨロコビ・シンクロニシティ (ハナ ver.) (as 田辺トシノ) ハナ* - Yosakoi Song Series 2 Hana(CD, Single) DIVE II Entertainment AVCA-74541 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ANZX-9282 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Rearrange & Remix Soundtrack CD(CD) Aniplex ANZX-9282 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AVCA-74540 なる* ヨロコビ・シンクロニシティ (なる ver.) (as 田辺トシノ) なる* - Yosakoi Song Series 1 Naru(CD, Single) DIVE II Entertainment AVCA-74540 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AVCA-74542 ヤヤ* ヨロコビ・シンクロニシティ (ヤヤ ver.) (as 田辺トシノ) ヤヤ* - Yosakoi Song Series 3 Yaya(CD, Single) DIVE II Entertainment AVCA-74542 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AVCA-74543 タミ* ヨロコビ・シンクロニシティ (タミ ver.) (as 田辺トシノ) タミ* - Yosakoi Song Series 4 Tami(CD, Single) DIVE II Entertainment AVCA-74543 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
AVCA-74544 マチ* ヨロコビ・シンクロニシティ (マチ ver.) (as 田辺トシノ) マチ* - Yosakoi Song Series 5 Machi(CD, Single) DIVE II Entertainment AVCA-74544 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
DFCL 2106 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Best Of Vocal Works [nZk](CD, Album, Comp) DefSTAR Records DFCL 2106 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
LACM-14335 北宇治カルテット* トゥッティ! (as 田辺トシノ) 北宇治カルテット* - Tutti! = トゥッティ!(CD, Maxi) Lantis Record LACM-14335 Japan 2015 Sell This Version