Mayumi Gojo

Real Name:
Mayumi Gojo = 五條真由美
Profile:
Japanese singer. Born February 12, 1972.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1126794]

Artist

Albums

MJSA-01256 Mayumi Gojo - 映画 Hugっと! プリキュア♡ふたりはプリキュア オールスターズメモリーズ オリジナルサウンド♡トラック album art 林ゆうき* Danzen! ふたりはプリキュア ~唯一無二の光たち~ (映画サイズ) (as 五條真由美) and 1 more… 林ゆうき* - 映画 Hugっと! プリキュア♡ふたりはプリキュア オールスターズメモリーズ オリジナルサウンド♡トラック(CD, Album) Marvelous! MJSA-01256 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

82876 72348 2 Mayumi Gojo - Anime Nation No. 5: Openings & Endings album art Various Danzen! Futari Wa Precure (From Anime and 5 more… Various - Anime Nation No. 5: Openings & Endings(2xCD, Comp, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 72348 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
COCX-35736 Mayumi Gojo - スーパー戦隊 全主題歌集 album art Various 炎神セカンドラップ-Turbo Custom- (as 五條真由美) and 2 more… Various - スーパー戦隊 全主題歌集(4xCD, Comp) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-35736 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

MJCD-23013 Mayumi Gojo - ギャグ100回分愛してください album art Berryz工房 Crystal and 1 more… Berryz工房 - ギャグ100回分愛してください(CD, Single) Marvelous! MJCD-23013 Japan 2005 Sell This Version