Morena (3)

Morena (3)

Real Name:
Cristina Bizu
Profile:
Romanian model and singer, girlfriend of romanian DJ, producer Tom Boxer.
Born in 1991, March 3th, Băileşti, Dolj County and grew up in Târgu Jiu, Gorj County.
Lived 4 years in France trying to be known model with no success.
She abandoned model career in 2008 when started musical career with Tom Boxer.
Sites:
[a1126845]

Artist

Morena (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

GO 293293-2 Tom Boxer & Morena (3) Feat. J. Warker* Tom Boxer & Morena (3) Feat. J. Warker* - Deep In Love(CD, Single) Stop And Go GO 293293-2 Italy 2011 Sell This Version