Bugo

Real Name:
Cristian Bugatti
Profile:
Born on August 2, 1973 - Rho (MI), Italy.
Real name is Cristian Bugatti and performs as Bugo.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bugo

Albums

none Bugo - Pane, Pene, Pan album art Bugo Pane, Pene, Pan(CDr, Album) Loretta Records (3) none UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Bugo - La Prima Gratta album art Bugo La Prima Gratta(CD, Album) Snowdonia, Bar La Muerte none Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Bugo - Sentimento Westernato album art Bugo Sentimento Westernato (Album) Wallace Records, Beware! Records, Bar La Muerte Italy 2001 Sell This Version
Bugo - Dal Lofai Al Cisei album art Bugo Dal Lofai Al Cisei (Album) Universal Italy 2002 Sell This Version
18, 13, wallace26 Bugo - Ne Vale La Pena? album art Bugo Ne Vale La Pena?(10", MiniAlbum, Ltd, Pic) Burp Publications, Bar La Muerte, Wallace Records 18, 13, wallace26 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
9820092 Bugo - Golia & Melchiorre album art Bugo Golia & Melchiorre(2xCD, Album) Universal 9820092 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Universal 9878100 Bugo - Sguardo Contemporaneo album art Bugo Sguardo Contemporaneo(CD, Album) Universal Universal 9878100 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
0602517575875 Bugo - Contatti album art Bugo Contatti(CD, Album) Universal 0602517575875 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
0602527801926 Bugo - Nuovi Rimedi Per La Miopia album art Bugo Nuovi Rimedi Per La Miopia(CD, Album) Universal 0602527801926 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Bugo - Nessuna Scala Da Salire album art Bugo Nessuna Scala Da Salire (Album) Carosello Italy 2016 Sell This Version
---- Bugo - Rockbugo album art Bugo Rockbugo(LP) 1DAY s.r.l. ---- Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

bar 4 Bugo - La Pianta Movente album art Bugo / R.U.N.I. Bugo / R.U.N.I. - La Pianta Movente(CD, Single) Bar La Muerte bar 4 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
bar 3 Bugo - Questione D'Eternità album art Bugo Questione D'Eternità(7", Single) Bar La Muerte bar 3 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
019 177 2 Bugo - Casalingo album art Bugo Casalingo(CD, Maxi) Universal Music Italia 019 177 2 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Bugo - Io Mi Rompo I Coglioni album art Bugo Io Mi Rompo I Coglioni (Single) Universal Italy 2002 Sell This Version
ouz23 Bugo / ONQ Bugo / ONQ - Split(CDr, Mini) Ouzel Records ouz23 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
5002 835 Bugo - Il Sintetizzatore album art Bugo Il Sintetizzatore(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 835 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
5002 821 Bugo - Carla È Franca album art Bugo Carla È Franca(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 821 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Bugo - Amore Mio Infinito album art Bugo + Viola (28) Bugo + Viola (28) - Amore Mio Infinito (Single) Universal Italy 2006 Sell This Version
5002 902 Bugo -  Millennia album art Bugo Millennia(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 902 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
5002913 Bugo - Che Lavoro Fai album art Bugo Che Lavoro Fai(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002913 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
5002 924 Bugo - Ggeell album art Bugo Ggeell(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 924 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
none Bugo - C'è Crisi album art Bugo C'è Crisi(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Italy 2008 Sell This Version
none Bugo - I Miei Occhi Vedono (Radio Edit) album art Bugo I Miei Occhi Vedono (Radio Edit)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2011
none Bugo - Cosa Ne Pensi Sergio album art Bugo Cosa Ne Pensi Sergio(File, AAC, Single, 256) Carosello C.E.M.E.D. none Italy 2015

Videos (19) Edit