Raul Lovisoni

Raul Lovisoni

Real Name:
Raulle Lovisoni
Profile:
Raul Lovisoni, born Raulle Lovisoni (Cremona, April 22, 1954) is an Italian composer, writer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Raul Lovisoni
[a1127308]

Artist

Raul Lovisoni Discography Tracks

Albums

Raul Lovisoni / Francesco Messina Raul Lovisoni / Francesco Messina - Prati Bagnati Del Monte Analogo (Album) Cramps Records Italy 1979 Sell This Version
AVF 985 Raul Lovisoni La Gnôve Lune(LP) AVF AVF 985 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
LA5 CD Raul Lovisoni Trieste(CD, Album) Age Of Vitrae LA5 CD Italy 2002 Sell This Version
LA15 Raul Lovisoni Biagio Marin - Elegie Istriane (CD-ROM) Age Of Vitrae LA15 Italy 2004 Sell This Version