Joyce Green

Joyce Green

Real Name:
Joyce Olivia Green
Profile:
Born March 2, 1940 in Bradford, Arkansas. American rockabilly singer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joyce Green
[a1127680]

Artist

Joyce Green Discography

Singles & EPs

Joyce Green Tomorrow / Black Cadillac (Single) Vaden Records US 1959 Sell This Version
ET-15.030 Roy Moss, Bobby Lee Trammell, The Jokers (15), Joyce Green Roy Moss, Bobby Lee Trammell, The Jokers (15), Joyce Green - Roy Moss And Friends - Arkansas Rockers(7", EP) El Toro Records ET-15.030 Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit