Nimród Antal

Nimród Antal

Real Name:
Nimród E. Antal
Profile:
Hungarian American film director, screenwriter and actor, born 30 November 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1127810]

Artist

Nimród Antal Discography Tracks

Vocals

5046-713522-2 Neo (3) Neo (3) - Kontroll (A Filmzene)(CD, Album) Magneoton 5046-713522-2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

5046-713522-2 Neo (3) Neo (3) - Kontroll (A Filmzene)(CD, Album) Magneoton 5046-713522-2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
5046-73535-2 Neo (3) Neo (3) - Kontroll / It's Over Now(CD, Maxi, Enh) Magneoton 5046-73535-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
BLCKND021-3 Metallica Metallica - Through The Never(2xDVD-V) Blackened Recordings BLCKND021-3 US 2014 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

5999885533954 Animal Cannibals Két Hétig Egyedül (as Antal Nimród) Animal Cannibals - Videó Antológia 1990-2013(DVD-V) Magneoton 5999885533954 Hungary 2013 Sell This Version

Visual

857387261-2 Heaven Street Seven Heaven Street Seven - Mozdulj(CD, Maxi, Enh) Magneoton, Warner Music Hungary 857387261-2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
5046-73535-2 Neo (3) Kontroll (Video) Neo (3) - Kontroll / It's Over Now(CD, Maxi, Enh) Magneoton 5046-73535-2 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
Metallica Metallica - Through The Never Seven Sept Benelux 2014 Sell This Version