Tomiko Van

Tomiko Van

Real Name:
Tomiko Van = 伴都美子
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter & occasional actress. Born January 9, 1979. Part of Do As Infinity until disband in September 29, 2005, started performing solo and reunited on September 29, 2008. Nicknamed "伴ちゃん".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a112794]

Artist

Tomiko Van Discography Tracks

Albums

Tomiko Van Farewell (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version
Tomiko Van Voice ~Cover You With Love~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Tomiko Van Voice 2 ~Cover Lovers Rock~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
伴都美子* Van. (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AVCD-30463 Cyber X Feat. Tomiko Van Cyber X Feat. Tomiko Van - Drive Me Nuts(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax, Avex Trance AVCD-30463 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Tomiko Van 夢路 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Tomiko Van Flower (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Tomiko Van 閃光 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
伴 都美子* 東京日和 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
NFCD-27127 土屋公平* Featuring 伴都美子*大黒摩季*中島美嘉*浦嶋りんこ*島津ナディア*勝手にしやがれ* + DJ Hasebe = Kohey Tsuchiya*Tomiko VanMaki OhguroMika NakashimaRinko UrashimaNadia ShimazuKatteni-Shiyagare + DJ Hasebe 土屋公平* Featuring 伴都美子*大黒摩季*中島美嘉*浦嶋りんこ*島津ナディア*勝手にしやがれ* + DJ Hasebe = Kohey Tsuchiya*Tomiko VanMaki OhguroMika NakashimaRinko UrashimaNadia ShimazuKatteni-Shiyagare + DJ Hasebe - Music Flower(CD, Single) Tearbridge Records NFCD-27127 Japan 2008 Sell This Version