Schnuckenack Reinhardt

Schnuckenack Reinhardt

Real Name:
Franz „Schnuckenack“ Reinhardt
Profile:
Roma violinist, composer and interpret, born 17 February 1921 in Weinsheim and died 16 April 2006 in Heidelberg, Germany. Father of guitarists Ricardo Reinhardt and Forello Reinhardt.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1127988]

Artist

Schnuckenack Reinhardt Discography Tracks

Compilations

Schnuckenack Reinhardt Starportrait (Comp, Album) Intercord Germany 1975 Sell This Version