Kumi Koda

Real Name:
神田來未子 (Koda Kumiko)
Profile:
Born November 13, 1982 in Kyoto, Japan.
Japanese R&B singer an also old sister of Misono, from Day After Tomorrow.
Her name as an artist is 倖田來未 (Koda Kumi).
Sites:
Variations:

Kumi Koda Discography Tracks

Albums

Kumi Koda - Affection album art Koda Kumi* Affection (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Grow Into One album art Koda Kumi* Grow Into One (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Feel My Mind album art Koda Kumi* Feel My Mind (Album) Rhythm Zone South Korea 2004 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Secret album art Koda Kumi* Secret (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Black Cherry album art Koda Kumi* Black Cherry (Album) Rhythm Zone China 2006 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Kingdom album art Koda Kumi* Kingdom (Album) Rhythm Zone China 2008 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Trick album art Koda Kumi* Trick (Album) Rhythm Zone Hong Kong 2009 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Eternity ~Love & Songs~ album art Koda Kumi* Eternity ~Love & Songs~ (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Dejavu album art Koda Kumi* Dejavu (Album) Rhythm Zone Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Japonesque album art Koda Kumi* Japonesque (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Color The Cover album art Koda Kumi* Color The Cover (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Bon Voyage album art Koda Kumi* Bon Voyage (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Walk Of My Life album art Koda Kumi* Walk Of My Life (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
RZC1-59998~9 Kumi Koda - 15th Anniversary Live Tour 2015 ~Walk Of My Life~ album art Koda Kumi* 15th Anniversary Live Tour 2015 ~Walk Of My Life~(2xCD, Album, Club) Rhythm Zone RZC1-59998~9 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
RZC1-86220~1 Kumi Koda - Live Tour 2016 ~Best Single Collection~ album art Koda Kumi* Live Tour 2016 ~Best Single Collection~(2xCD, Album, Club) Rhythm Zone RZC1-86220~1 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - W Face ~Outside~ album art Koda Kumi* W Face ~Outside~ (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - W Face ~Inside~ album art Koda Kumi* W Face ~Inside~ (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
RZXD-86422/B~C Kumi Koda - Live Tour 2017 -W Face-  album art Kumi Koda Live Tour 2017 -W Face- (Blu-ray, Ltd + 2xCD, Album, Ltd) Rhythm Zone RZXD-86422/B~C Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - And album art Koda Kumi* And (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kumi Koda - Take Back album art Koda* Take Back (Maxi, Single) Rhythm Zone US 2000 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Trust Your Love album art Koda Kumi* Trust Your Love (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - The Meaning Of Peace album art Koda Kumi* & BoA Koda Kumi* & BoA - The Meaning Of Peace (Maxi) Avex Trax South Korea 2001 Sell This Version
7 5766 70523 1 5, 7 5766-70523-1 5 Kumi Koda - Trust Your Love / Take Back (Blackwatch Remixes) album art Koda* Trust Your Love / Take Back (Blackwatch Remixes)(12", Promo) Sounday, Orpheus Records, Orpheus Music 7 5766 70523 1 5, 7 5766-70523-1 5 US 2001 Sell This Version
RZCD-45036 Kumi Koda - Color Of Soul album art Koda Kumi* Color Of Soul(CD, Maxi) Rhythm Zone RZCD-45036 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Kumi Koda - Love Across The Ocean album art 倖田來未* Love Across The Ocean (Maxi) Rhythm Zone Japan 2002 Sell This Version