Oren Waters

Real Name:
Oren Wayne Waters Jr.
Profile:
American vocalist, member of the family group The Waters. Sibling of Maxine Willard Waters, Julia Tillman Waters and Luther Waters.

Born: March 26, 1949 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

CMS-124 Saint Seiya - You Are My Reason To Be — Oren Waters 当山ひとみ*, Oren Waters 当山ひとみ*, Oren Waters - Saint Seiya - You Are My Reason To Be (Single) Columbia CMS-124 Japan 1988 Sell This Version