Alfred Polgar

Real Name:
Alfred Polak
Profile:
Austrian journalist and drama critic, born 17 October 1873 in Vienna, Austria and died 24 April 1955 in Zürich, Switzerland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1128309]

Artist

Alfred Polgar Discography Tracks

Albums

LW 17 Alfred Polgar - Karl Kraus Liest Aus Eigenen Schriften (Nachruf Auf Karl Kraus Gesprochen Von Alfred Polgar) album art Karl Kraus / Alfred Polgar Karl Kraus / Alfred Polgar - Karl Kraus Liest Aus Eigenen Schriften (Nachruf Auf Karl Kraus Gesprochen Von Alfred Polgar)(LP) Lebendiges Wort LW 17 Austria Unknown Sell This Version