Annie Proulx

Real Name:
Edna Ann Proulx
Profile:
American journalist and author, born 22 August 1935 in Norwich, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1128864]

Artist

Albums

0-7435-1979-5 Annie Proulx - The Shipping News album art Annie Proulx, Robert Joy (2) Annie Proulx, Robert Joy (2) - The Shipping News (Album) Simon & Schuster Audio 0-7435-1979-5 USA & Canada 1995 Sell This Version
3-935125-62-3, 978-3-935125-62-8 Annie Proulx - Brokeback Mountain album art Christian Brückner Liest Annie Proulx Christian Brückner Liest Annie Proulx - Brokeback Mountain(CD) Parlando Edition Christian Brückner, Parlando Edition Christian Brückner 3-935125-62-3, 978-3-935125-62-8 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

HCCD 1348 Annie Proulx - Brokeback Mountain album art Annie Proulx Brokeback Mountain(CD) HarperCollins Audio Books HCCD 1348 UK 2007 Sell This Version