Karl Schiller

Real Name:
Karl August Fritz Schiller
Profile:
German politician and scientist, born 24 April 1911 in Breslau; Germany (today Wrocław, Poland), died 26 December 1994 in Hamburg,Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1129560]

Artist

Albums

S 65 473, S 65473 Karl Schiller - Pol(H)itparade - Musik Aus Studio Bonn album art Various High Various - Pol(H)itparade - Musik Aus Studio Bonn(LP) CBS, CBS S 65 473, S 65473 Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Compilations

1607 WL Karl Schiller - '69 - Das War 1969 album art Various Zu Währungspolitischen Fragen (as Bundeswirtschaftsminister Schiller) and 3 more… Various - '69 - Das War 1969(LP, Comp, Mono, Promo) Philips 1607 WL Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Karl Schiller - The In-Kraut Vol. 3 album art Various High Various - The In-Kraut Vol. 3 (Comp) Marina Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version