Ad

Bill Wallace (2)

Real Name:William R. Wallace
Profile:

Canadian bass player from Winnipeg, Manitoba. Born 18 May 1949.

In Groups:Brother (3), Crowcuss, Gettysbyrg Address, Kilowatt (3), The Guess Who, The Shondels (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | Bill Wallace (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0