Anna Vinnitskaya

Anna Vinnitskaya

Real Name:
Анна Валерьевна Винницкая
Profile:
Russian pianist, born 4 August 1983 in Novorossiysk, Russia.
Sites:
[a1130187]

Artist

Anna Vinnitskaya Discography

Albums

AM 316-2 Brahms*, Anna Vinnitskaya Brahms*, Anna Vinnitskaya - Ciaccona Per La Mano Sinistra, Otto Klavierstücke Op. 76, Due Rapsodie Op. 79, 7 Fantasie Op. 116 (CD, Album) Amadeus AM 316-2 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
ALPHA 203 Shostakovich*, Anna Vinnitskaya, Kremerata Baltica Shostakovich*, Anna Vinnitskaya, Kremerata Baltica - Piano Concertos(CD) Alpha Classics ALPHA 203 Unknown Sell This Version