Klaus Mann

Real Name:
Klaus Heinrich Thomas Mann
Profile:
German writer,born 18 November 1906 in Munich, Germany, died 21 May 1949 in Cannes, France. Son of Thomas Mann, brother of Erika Mann and Michael Mann (6).
Sites:
[a1130268]

Artist

Klaus Mann Discography Tracks

Albums

978-3-359-01097-5 Klaus Mann - Mephisto album art Dieter Mann, Klaus Mann Dieter Mann, Klaus Mann - Mephisto(2xCD, Album) Ohreule 978-3-359-01097-5 Germany 2007 Sell This Version