Baldur Von Schirach

Real Name:
Baldur Benedikt von Schirach
Profile:
German Nazi youth leader and head of the Hitler-Jugend, born 9 May 1907 in Berlin, Germany, died 8 August 1974 in Kröv, Germany.
Sites:
[a1130269]

Artist

Baldur Von Schirach Discography Tracks

Compilations

Baldur Von Schirach - Entartete Musik (Eine Tondokumentation Zur Düsseldorfer Ausstellung Von 1938) album art Various Feier Zum Tag Der Hausmusik In Wien Am 18.11.1940, Ansprache Des Gauleiters Von Wien, Baldur Von Schirach Im Festsaal Der Alten Universität Wien Various - Entartete Musik (Eine Tondokumentation Zur Düsseldorfer Ausstellung Von 1938) (Comp) Pool, Pool, Pool, Pool Germany 1988 Sell This Version