TrancEye

Real Name:
Przemek Wszelak
Profile:
Trance/Uplifting producer from Toruń, Poland, creating music since 2002.
A&R manager of Diverted Music.
Contact: tranceye@gmail.com
Born: 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1131405]

Artist

Singles & EPs

DEF013 TrancEye - Unloved EP album art TrancEye Unloved EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF013 UK 2010
DIVM024 TrancEye - Sad Stories EP album art TrancEye Pres. Audiopassion TrancEye Pres. Audiopassion - Sad Stories EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diverted Music DIVM024 UK 2011
FWR003 TrancEye - Boreal EP album art Random X & TrancEye Random X & TrancEye - Boreal EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fly Warp Records FWR003 Spain 2011
TrancEye - In The Air album art TrancEye In The Air (Single) Redux Recordings, Redux Recordings Germany 2013
TrancEye - Starway album art TrancEye Starway (Single) Entrance Music Spain 2013
TrancEye - Drone album art TrancEye Drone (Single) Redux Recordings Germany 2013 Sell This Version
TrancEye - In The Shadows album art TrancEye In The Shadows (Single) Redux Recordings Germany 2013 Sell This Version
RDX132 TrancEye - No Signal album art TrancEye No Signal(File, MP3, Single, 320) Redux Recordings RDX132 Germany 2013
TCD53 TrancEye - Mellomania album art TrancEye Mellomania(File, MP3, Single, 320) Trancefixion Digital TCD53 UK 2013
TrancEye - Not My World album art TrancEye Not My World (Single) Nu-Depth Recordings, Nu-Depth Recordings, Nu-Depth Recordings UK 2014 Sell This Version
DEF125 TrancEye - Unloved 2014 album art TrancEye Unloved 2014(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF125 UK 2014
TFB100 TrancEye - On The Edge album art TrancEye On The Edge(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) TFB Records TFB100 Spain 2014
RDX142 TrancEye - Behind The Fog album art TrancEye Behind The Fog(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Redux Recordings RDX142 Germany 2014
ENTM035 TrancEye - Apathy album art TrancEye Apathy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Entrance Music ENTM035 Spain 2015

Miscellaneous

FTYGL006 TrancEye - Ego album art TrancEye Ego(2xFile, MP3, 320) Finity Global FTYGL006 Finland 2009
CP 003 TrancEye - Bushido album art Oen Bearen & TrancEye Oen Bearen & TrancEye - Bushido(2xFile, MP3, 320) Capite Music CP 003 Poland 2009
RDD022, REDUX DIGITAL 022 TrancEye - Kinesis album art Oen Bearen & TrancEye Oen Bearen & TrancEye - Kinesis(5xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Digital, Redux Digital RDD022, REDUX DIGITAL 022 Germany 2009
CCR021 TrancEye - In A Forgotten Place album art TrancEye In A Forgotten Place(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Clouds Recordings CCR021 Netherlands 2009
CCR028 TrancEye - Melodramatic album art TrancEye Melodramatic(4xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Clouds Recordings CCR028 Netherlands 2009
TrancEye - Good Morning Sunshine album art TrancEye Good Morning Sunshine Redux Recordings Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SPX 009 TrancEye - Phantasmagoria album art Oen Bearen & TrancEye Oen Bearen & TrancEye - Phantasmagoria(3xFile, MP3, 320) SPX Digital SPX 009 UK 2010
nudepthdig005 TrancEye - Masuo / Baltic Waves album art Oen Bearen & TrancEye Oen Bearen & TrancEye - Masuo / Baltic Waves(5xFile, MP3, 320) nu-depth Digital nudepthdig005 UK 2010
UBM024 TrancEye - Forbidden Siren album art TrancEye & Sergey Nevone TrancEye & Sergey Nevone - Forbidden Siren(4xFile, MP3, 320) Upbeat Music UBM024 UK 2010
TrancEye - Wrong Turn album art TrancEye Wrong Turn Promind Recordings Iran 2011
TrancEye - Uriel album art TrancEye Uriel Redux Recordings Germany 2011