Bobby Ubangi

Real Name:
Benjamin Jay Womack
Profile:
American singer and guitarist, born in 1974 in the USA and died 1 July 2009 in the USA.
In Groups:
[a1131840]

Artist

Bobby Ubangi Discography Tracks

Albums

RHR053 Bobby Ubangi - Inside The Mind Of Bobby Ubangi album art Bobby Ubangi Inside The Mind Of Bobby Ubangi(LP) Rob's House Records RHR053 US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bobby Ubangi - Another Girl Like You album art Bobby Ubangi Another Girl Like You Douchemaster Records US 2009 Sell This Version
RHR051 Bobby Ubangi - Split 7" album art Personal & The Pizzas / Bobby Ubangi Personal & The Pizzas / Bobby Ubangi - Split 7"(7") Rob's House Records RHR051 US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit