Thomas Godoj

Real Name:
Tomasz Jacek Godoj
Profile:
German pop singer and songwriter, born 6 March 1978 in Rybik, Poland.
Sites:
[a1133229]

Artist

Albums

Thomas Godoj - Plan A! album art Thomas Godoj Plan A! (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697541712 Thomas Godoj - Richtung G album art Thomas Godoj Richtung G(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88697541712 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Thomas Godoj - So Gewollt album art Thomas Godoj So Gewollt (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 2011 Sell This Version
SPV 260342 2CD Thomas Godoj - Live Ausm Pott album art Thomas Godoj Live Ausm Pott(2xCD, Album) SPV Recordings SPV 260342 2CD Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Thomas Godoj - Männer Sind So album art Thomas Godoj Männer Sind So (Album) SPV Recordings Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Thomas Godoj - V album art Thomas Godoj V (Album) Tomzilla Musik Germany 2014 Sell This Version
TOM001DAA Thomas Godoj - V´Stärker aus  album art Thomas Godoj V´Stärker aus (CD, Album) Tomzilla Musik TOM001DAA Germany 2015 Sell This Version
426024078582 Thomas Godoj - Mundwerk album art Thomas Godoj Mundwerk(CD, Album) Tomzilla Musik 426024078582 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
426024078792, FR136 Thomas Godoj - 13 Pfeile album art Thomas Godoj 13 Pfeile(CD, Dlx) Tomzilla Musik, F.A.M.E. Recordings 426024078792, FR136 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Thomas Godoj - Love Is You album art Thomas Godoj Love Is You (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697367762, 88697 36776 2 Thomas Godoj - Helden Gesucht album art Thomas Godoj Helden Gesucht(CD, Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697367762, 88697 36776 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697595152 Thomas Godoj - Nicht Allein album art Thomas Godoj Nicht Allein(CD, Single) Columbia, Sony Music 88697595152 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697604832 Thomas Godoj - Richtung G album art Thomas Godoj Richtung G(CD, EP) Sony Music, Columbia 88697604832 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Thomas Godoj - Uhr Ohne Stunden album art Thomas Godoj Uhr Ohne Stunden (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SPV 309923 CDS Thomas Godoj - Dächer Einer Ganzen Stadt album art Thomas Godoj Dächer Einer Ganzen Stadt(CD, Single) SPV Recordings SPV 309923 CDS Germany 2011 Sell This Version
SPV 260383 CD-S Thomas Godoj - Herzblut album art Thomas Godoj Herzblut(CD, Single) SPV Recordings SPV 260383 CD-S Germany 2012 Sell This Version
265423 Thomas Godoj - Männer sind so album art Thomas Godoj Männer sind so(CD, Maxi) SPV Recordings 265423 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Thomas Godoj - Magnetisch album art Thomas Godoj Magnetisch(CD, Single, Promo) Tomzilla Musik none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Thomas Godoj - #MNSHSN album art Thomas Godoj #MNSHSN(CD, Single, Promo) F.A.M.E. Recordings, Tomzilla Musik none Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit