Real Name:
Adam Svatoš
Profile:
Czech rapper, lyricist and producer.

Born June 16, 1979 in former Czechoslovakia.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1133261]

Artist

none Kato (10) - Pragga Connection album art DJ Scarface Rozcvička DJ Scarface - Pragga Connection(CD, Album, Promo) Bigg Boss, Roccaflex none Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - David Koller & Friends album art Various Jo, Aha Various - David Koller & Friends (Comp) Cox s.r.o. Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version