Real Name:
Adam Svatoš
Profile:
Czech rapper, lyricist and producer.

Born June 16, 1979 in former Czechoslovakia.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1133261]

Artist

CD003 Kato (10) - Ul Farma album art Wuty Né Jak Ty Wuty - Ul Farma(CD, Album) KnedlbomB Rec. CD003 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
none Kato (10) - Horizonty album art BPM (11) Doba Je Jenom Jedna BPM (11) - Horizonty(CD, Album, Dig) BPM Records (10) none Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - Premiéra album art Rest (7) & DJ Fatte Výstupní Rest (7) & DJ Fatte - Premiéra (Album) Ty Nikdy Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
669103-2 Kato (10) - KMBL album art Indy Půlnoční Expres Indy - KMBL(CD, Album) Maddrum 669103-2 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - 201005 album art Ty Nikdy Výstupní Ty Nikdy - 201005 (Comp, Album) Ty Nikdy Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
010 Kato (10) - Dočasně Nedostupní album art IdeaFatte Složenky&Machři IdeaFatte - Dočasně Nedostupní(CD, Album) Ty Nikdy 010 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
013 Kato (10) - Imaginarium Naprosto Běžných Podivností album art MC Gey & DJ Fatte Ať Žijí Duchové MC Gey & DJ Fatte - Imaginarium Naprosto Běžných Podivností(CD, Album) Ty Nikdy 013 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - Domáce Potreby album art Vec Šapitó Vec - Domáce Potreby (EP) Sam System Slovakia 2016 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - Stromy V Bouři album art Pio Squad Vzkazy V Láhvi Pio Squad - Stromy V Bouři (Album) Avantgarda Muzik Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - Tozmemi Remixy album art Trosky Tozmemi 22 MCs Remix Trosky - Tozmemi Remixy (EP) Not On Label (Trosky Self-released) Slovakia 2017