Real Name:
Adam Svatoš
Profile:
Czech rapper, lyricist and producer.

Born June 16, 1979 in former Czechoslovakia.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1133261]

Artist

none Kato (10) Shinkanzen E.P.(CDr, EP, Ltd) Strojovna none Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version