Real Name:
Adam Svatoš
Profile:
Czech rapper, lyricist and producer.

Born June 16, 1979 in former Czechoslovakia.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1133261]

Artist

BBR 006-0 Kato (10) - Pod Zemí EP album art deZRECHTS* deZRECHTS* - Pod Zemí EP(12") BBaRáK BBR 006-0 Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
none Kato (10) Kato (10) - Shinkanzen E.P.(CDr, EP, Ltd) Strojovna none Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
BBR 012-0 Kato (10) - Atak album art De Zrechts De Zrechts - Atak(12") BBaRáK BBR 012-0 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
Kato (10) - Gold Chain Mew-Zick II / Verbální Atentát / Uprchlík album art Prago Union Prago Union - Gold Chain Mew-Zick II / Verbální Atentát / Uprchlík (Maxi, Single) Strojovna, BBRekordy Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
none, 6 42469 2, 50999 6 42469 2 5 Kato (10) - Dezorient Express album art Prago Union Prago Union - Dezorient Express(CD, Album) Strojovna, Escape, Escape, EMI none, 6 42469 2, 50999 6 42469 2 5 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
none, 6 78426 2, 50999 6 78426 2 9 Kato (10) - V Barvách album art Prago Union Prago Union - V Barvách(CD, Album) Strojovna, Escape, Escape, EMI none, 6 78426 2, 50999 6 78426 2 9 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
6 15288 2, 50999 6 15288 2 6 Kato (10) - Vážná Hudba album art Prago Union Prago Union - Vážná Hudba(CD, Album) Escape, Escape, Strojovna 6 15288 2, 50999 6 15288 2 6 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
0190295937515 Kato (10) - Smrt Žije album art Prago Union Prago Union - Smrt Žije(CD, Album) Warner Music Czech Republic, Escape, Strojovna 0190295937515 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version